|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
- |
|
|
- |
- |
|
|
- |
- |
|
|
- |
- |
|
|
- |
- |
|
|
- |
- |
|
|
- |
- |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Mostkrug Turnier 2011 - Endergebnisse Damen Einzelwertung |
|
|
|
|
|
Rang |
Name |
Verein/Mannschaft |
Volle |
Abr. |
FW |
Ges. |
|
|
1. |
Kretschmann Lydia |
ESV Plattling D |
401 |
230 |
1 |
631 |
|
|
2. |
Sedlackova Irini |
Cechie - Slavoj |
387 |
209 |
6 |
596 |
|
|
3. |
Kleindienst Regina |
1. SKV Ried |
381 |
213 |
5 |
594 |
|
|
4. |
Janits Maria |
KSK Austria Krems D |
385 |
203 |
6 |
588 |
|
|
5. |
Langbauer Christine |
KSK Austria Krems D |
366 |
218 |
2 |
584 |
|
|
6. |
Birkl Birgit |
ESV Plattling D |
400 |
183 |
6 |
583 |
|
|
7. |
Seidl Elfi |
SV Reiter`s Schwarzach |
396 |
186 |
7 |
582 |
|
|
8. |
Sebestova Vendula |
Moravske Holky |
384 |
190 |
5 |
574 |
|
|
9. |
Reinthaller Manuela |
SK Sparkasse Lambach 1 D |
387 |
187 |
6 |
574 |
|
|
10. |
Stromberger Daniela |
ASKÖ Steyr Sportkegeln D |
390 |
184 |
8 |
574 |
|
|
11. |
Kleinstück Christin |
TSV 90 Zwickau 1 |
385 |
185 |
2 |
570 |
|
|
12. |
Aberl Renate |
KC Hargelsberg 1 |
374 |
195 |
5 |
569 |
|
|
13. |
Sailerova Anna |
Cechie - Slavoj |
398 |
171 |
7 |
569 |
|
|
14. |
Tautermann Anita |
SV Reiter`s Schwarzach |
369 |
198 |
6 |
567 |
|
|
15. |
Löscher Brigitte |
SK Sparkasse Lambach 2 D |
360 |
204 |
4 |
564 |
|
|
16. |
Pechova Zuzana |
Moravske Holky |
361 |
202 |
0 |
563 |
|
|
17. |
Kellner Christa |
Post SV Steyr |
387 |
173 |
11 |
560 |
|
|
18. |
Kagerhuber Heide |
KC Hargelsberg 1 |
372 |
187 |
10 |
559 |
|
|
19. |
Auer Karin |
SK Sparkasse Lambach 1 D |
394 |
165 |
13 |
559 |
|
|
20. |
Wenczler Monika |
Team ME |
379 |
178 |
7 |
557 |
|
|
21. |
Fajdekova Katerina |
Moravske Holky |
369 |
186 |
5 |
555 |
|
|
22. |
Hager Christine |
ASKÖ 1.SKV Wels D |
393 |
162 |
16 |
555 |
|
|
23. |
Valova Romana |
Moravske Holky |
365 |
186 |
4 |
551 |
|
|
24. |
Krupa Gabriele |
ASKÖ Steyr Sportkegeln D |
377 |
174 |
4 |
551 |
|
|
25. |
Vsetecka Lisa |
Vsetecka&Co |
365 |
184 |
5 |
549 |
|
|
26. |
Radner Melitta |
KSC Sparkasse Micheldorf |
379 |
167 |
14 |
546 |
|
|
27. |
Kocova Katka |
Cechie - Slavoj |
365 |
180 |
8 |
545 |
|
|
28. |
Kothmeier Heidi |
KSV Herzogenburg D |
369 |
176 |
10 |
545 |
|
|
29. |
Rollenhagen Marianne |
SK Sparkasse Lambach 1 D |
379 |
164 |
7 |
543 |
|
|
30. |
Kepp Gabriele |
SK Sparkasse Lambach 2 D |
365 |
177 |
9 |
542 |
|
|
31. |
Moser Lucia |
KSV Herzogenburg D |
373 |
169 |
7 |
542 |
|
|
32. |
Pöllhuber Anita |
KSC Sparkasse Micheldorf |
375 |
166 |
5 |
541 |
|
|
33. |
Zeindlinger Margit |
Post SV Steyr |
364 |
176 |
8 |
540 |
|
|
34. |
Walenta Trixi |
KSG GFM Steyr D |
373 |
166 |
9 |
539 |
|
|
35. |
Holzinger Adelheid |
ASKÖ 1.SKV Wels D |
379 |
160 |
12 |
539 |
|
|
36. |
Redl Ulrike |
KSV Umdasch Union Amstetten 2 |
381 |
156 |
15 |
537 |
|
|
37. |
Lang Sabine |
KSC Sparkasse Micheldorf |
374 |
161 |
9 |
535 |
|
|
38. |
Lindner Katrin |
ESV Plattling D |
366 |
168 |
8 |
534 |
|
|
39. |
Ambrosch Johanna |
ASKÖ 1.SKV Wels D |
356 |
175 |
9 |
531 |
|
|
40. |
Fajtl Gisela |
KC Hargelsberg 2 |
359 |
171 |
7 |
530 |
|
|
41. |
Förster Kathrin |
TSV 90 Zwickau 1 |
360 |
166 |
10 |
526 |
|
|
42. |
Hlavaty Hilde |
KSG GFM Steyr D |
382 |
142 |
16 |
524 |
|
|
43. |
Vermeulen Ingrid |
KSV Herzogenburg D |
349 |
174 |
11 |
523 |
|
|
44. |
Langer Nadine |
TSV 90 Zwickau 1 |
377 |
146 |
10 |
523 |
|
|
45. |
Nopp Eva |
KC Hargelsberg 1 |
360 |
161 |
13 |
521 |
|
|
46. |
Frank Helga |
SK Sparkasse Lambach 2 D |
371 |
148 |
9 |
519 |
|
|
47. |
Martens Christine |
KSG GFM Steyr D |
386 |
133 |
8 |
519 |
|
|
48. |
Piberger Annemarie |
SV Reiter`s Schwarzach |
346 |
171 |
11 |
517 |
|
|
49. |
Wollanek Angelika |
SK Sparkasse Lambach 1 D |
367 |
150 |
10 |
517 |
|
|
50. |
Pichler Gerti |
KC Hargelsberg 1 |
382 |
131 |
15 |
513 |
|
|
51. |
Wolschlager Monika |
Post SV Steyr |
356 |
155 |
7 |
511 |
|
|
52. |
Kunze Bianka |
TSV 90 Zwickau 2 |
362 |
149 |
16 |
511 |
|
|
53. |
Forster-Schulze Ina |
TSV 90 Zwickau 2 |
345 |
164 |
4 |
509 |
|
|
54. |
Franke Petra |
TSV 90 Zwickau 1 |
354 |
150 |
5 |
504 |
|
|
55. |
Deller Gisela |
SK Sparkasse Lambach 2 D |
372 |
132 |
14 |
504 |
|
|
56. |
Schmidt Astrid |
ASKÖ Steyr Sportkegeln D |
345 |
157 |
10 |
502 |
|
|
57. |
Scheichel Karin |
KSV Herzogenburg D |
350 |
152 |
9 |
502 |
|
|
58. |
Bauchinger Monika |
SV Reiter`s Schwarzach |
366 |
135 |
16 |
501 |
|
|
59. |
Eberl Ingrid |
ASKÖ 1.SKV Wels D |
350 |
147 |
15 |
497 |
|
|
60. |
Holanova Katka |
Cechie - Slavoj |
352 |
145 |
10 |
497 |
|
|
61. |
Martens Carina |
KSG GFM Steyr D |
347 |
146 |
11 |
493 |
|
|
62. |
Bauer Josefine |
KSK Austria Krems D |
339 |
150 |
12 |
489 |
|
|
63. |
Bergs Monika |
KC Hargelsberg 2 |
365 |
119 |
22 |
484 |
|
|
64. |
Ohnesorgen Natascha |
KSK Austria Krems D |
381 |
100 |
19 |
481 |
|
|
65. |
Eichinger Renate |
KC Hargelsberg 2 |
346 |
130 |
14 |
476 |
|
|
66. |
Stübinger Veronika |
ESV Plattling D |
347 |
128 |
17 |
475 |
|
|
67. |
Wögl Lisa |
KSC Sparkasse Micheldorf |
355 |
120 |
16 |
475 |
|
|
68. |
Hiegelsberger Margot |
ASKÖ Steyr Sportkegeln D |
336 |
135 |
21 |
471 |
|
|
69. |
Gruber Margit |
KC Hargelsberg 2 |
347 |
112 |
27 |
459 |
|
|
70. |
Schagerer Traude |
Team ME |
365 |
92 |
23 |
457 |
|
|
71. |
Hohmuth Simone |
TSV 90 Zwickau 2 |
321 |
125 |
14 |
446 |
|
|
72. |
Meyer Hermine |
Post SV Steyr |
334 |
102 |
23 |
436 |
|
| |